Svenska Taidoskölden

Väner Cup

Trollhättan, den 10 maj 2014

Hokei (tai/in) damer 2 kyu+
1. Emelie Roos, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Olivia Linde, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
3. Emilie Björkdal, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
Hokei (tai/in) herrar 2 kyu+
1. Philip Högberg, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Oskar Sjöberg, Taidoklubben Sensu Dojo
3. Eddie Herlin, Stockholms Taidoförening
Hokei mix 4-3 kyu
1. Julia Nilsson, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Johanna Frej, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
3. Simone Pettersson, Stenungsunds Taidoklubb Taidokan
Hokei mix 6-5 kyu
1. Robin Nilsson, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Ebba Berntsson, Stenungsunds Taidoklubb Taidokan
3. Clara Johansson, Stenungsunds Taidoklubb Taidokan
Jissen damer 2 kyu+
1. Emelie Roos, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Emilie Björkdal, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
3. Vendela von Fluck, Stockholms Taidoförening
Jissen herrar 2 kyu+
1. Philip Högberg, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Daniel Andersson, Vänersborgs Taido
3. Omar Kodah, Göteborgs Taidoklubb
Jissen herrar 4-3 kyu
1. Robin Frej, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Mathias Makkonen, Göteborgs Taidoklubb
3. Jimmy Magnusson, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
Laghokei mix 6 kyu+
1. Stockholms Taidoförening
(Vendela von Fluck, Lydia Larsson, Cäcilja Li)
2. Uddevalla Taidoklubb
(Robin Nilsson, Nino Hermansson, Johannes Rönnborg, Richard Dahl, Fredrik Karlsson)
3. Stenungsunds Taidoklubb
(Clara Johansson, Ebba Berntsson, Clara Oskarsson, Simone Pettersson)
Lagjissen herrar, 4 kyu+
1. Vänersborg Taido
(Daniel Andersson, Fredrik Johansson, Jonas Ehlebrink, Christian Sellberg, Fredrik Nilsson)
2. Uddevalla Taidoklubb/Strömstad
(Oskar Sjöberg, Robin Frej, Jimmy Magnusson, Philip Högberg)
3. Göteborgs Taidoklubb
(Omar Kodah, Hans Sanell, Kim Burgestrand, Daniel Johansson)
Sonen hokei
1. Stefan Nilsson, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Daniel Andersson, Vänersborgs Taido
3. Eddie Herlin, Stockholms Taidoförening
Unsoku happo
1. Robin Nilsson, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei
2. Anton Lahtinen, Vänersborgs Taido
3. Johannes Rönnborg, Uddevalla Taidoklubb Taikei

Tillbaka till resultatlistan